St. Laurent Shopping Centre's cover image

This profile has been claimed by the business owner or representative.

St. Laurent Shopping Centre

4.2
  • Shopping Centers
  • Ottawa, ON

About this business

RetailShopping Centers

Location details

1200 St. Laurent Blvd, Ottawa, ON, K1K 3B8, Canada

Get directions
WeekdayScheduleStatus
Mon9:30 a.m. to 9:00 p.m.
Tue9:30 a.m. to 9:00 p.m.
Wed9:30 a.m. to 9:00 p.m.
Thu9:30 a.m. to 9:00 p.m.
Fri9:30 a.m. to 9:00 p.m.
Sat9:30 a.m. to 9:00 p.m.
Sun11:00 a.m. to 5:00 p.m.
4.211,613 reviews
Select a rating
Stéphanie Lalonde's profile image
Stéphanie Lalonde 
recommend  Recommended
9 years ago
Porfirio Rivas Moreno's profile image
Porfirio Rivas Moreno 
recommend  Recommended
9 years ago
Roxane Ménard Hillis's profile image
Roxane Ménard Hillis 
recommend  Recommended
9 years ago
Mireille Hughes's profile image
Mireille Hughes 
recommend  Recommended
9 years ago

Very clean shopping mall and people are very polite 

Pushpi Sardana's profile image
Pushpi Sardana 
recommend  Recommended
9 years ago
Drew Hosick's profile image
Drew Hosick 
recommend  Recommended
9 years ago
Florence Bazoladio's profile image
Florence Bazoladio 
recommend  Recommended
9 years ago
Dru Nelissen's profile image
Dru Nelissen 
recommend  Recommended
9 years ago

The Malls are getting bigger and bigger and there is lot of walking, which makes difficult for older people to get around with various types of arthritis. The planners of malls should consider some kind of conveyor belt system for people to get around 

Orlando Infante's profile image
Orlando Infante 
recommend  Recommended
9 years ago

Frequently asked questions about St. Laurent Shopping Centre

How is St. Laurent Shopping Centre rated?

St. Laurent Shopping Centre has a 4.2 star rating with 11,613 reviews. 

When is St. Laurent Shopping Centre open?

St. Laurent Shopping Centre is open now. It will close at 9:00 p.m.