Holiday Inn Baton Rouge College Drive I-10's cover image

This profile has been claimed by the business owner or representative.

Holiday Inn Baton Rouge College Drive I-10

4.3
  • Hotels
  • Baton Rouge, LA

About this business

HospitalityHotels

Location details

4848 Constitution Ave, Baton Rouge, LA, 70808, United States

Get directions
WeekdayScheduleStatus
Mon12:00 a.m. to Midnight
Tue12:00 a.m. to Midnight
Wed12:00 a.m. to Midnight
Thu12:00 a.m. to Midnight
Fri12:00 a.m. to Midnight
Sat12:00 a.m. to Midnight
Sun12:00 a.m. to Midnight
4.31,520 reviews
Select a rating
Mizue Hasunuma's profile image
Mizue Hasunuma 
recommend  Recommended
7 years ago

Hotel muito bom , levando em conta custo - benefício, tem academia, restaurante, estacionamento, piscina , pessoal muito atencioso, quartos limpos.... enfim tudo que um viajante quer. 

Business response:

Thank you for your review and recommendation of the Holiday Inn Baton Rouge. We’re glad you found our service and amenities to your liking and we hope to welcome you again soon. 

Lexi W. Perry's profile image
Lexi W. Perry 
7 years ago

Amazing service and fabulous workers! I have so many great things to say about this place! We will stay here every time! � 

Roland Laman's profile image
Roland Laman 
recommend  Recommended
8 years ago

😍Great Staff and clean room . 

Business response:

We’re glad you had a wonderful service and overall hotel stay with us. Thank you! 

DeAnna Daun Morgan Fuller's profile image
DeAnna Daun Morgan Fuller 
recommend  Recommended
8 years ago

Very clean room. The entire hotel seemed very clean and all staff were super friendly and helpful. 

Moto Ito's profile image
Moto Ito 
recommend  Recommended
8 years ago
Juanita Mann's profile image
Juanita Mann 
8 years ago

I really enjoyed our stay here. I would definitely come back. 

Kenneth Cole's profile image
Kenneth Cole 
recommend  Recommended
8 years ago

Great hotel great location never seen a fitness center as nice and large at hotel before. Staff very friendly 

Alan Shann's profile image
Alan Shann 
recommend  Recommended
8 years ago

The staff was attentive and took care of all our needs. Very good accommodations. Nice rooms. 

Ashley Camp's profile image
Ashley Camp 
recommend  Recommended
8 years ago

Frequently asked questions about Holiday Inn Baton Rouge College Drive I-10

How is Holiday Inn Baton Rouge College Drive I-10 rated?

Holiday Inn Baton Rouge College Drive I-10 has a 4.3 star rating with 1,520 reviews. 

When is Holiday Inn Baton Rouge College Drive I-10 open?

Holiday Inn Baton Rouge College Drive I-10 is open now. It will close tomorrow at 12:00 a.m.