Mitsubishi Country's cover image

This profile has been claimed by the business owner or representative.

Mitsubishi Country

4.4
  • Car Dealers
  • Guadalajara, JA

About this business

AutomotiveCar Dealers

Location details

Av. Avila Camacho No. 2023- A, Col. Country Club, Country Club, 44610 Guadalajara, Jal., Mexico, Guadalajara, JA, 44610, Mexico

Get directions
WeekdayScheduleStatus
Mon9:00 a.m. to 8:00 p.m.
Tue9:00 a.m. to 8:00 p.m.
Wed9:00 a.m. to 8:00 p.m.
Thu9:00 a.m. to 8:00 p.m.
Fri9:00 a.m. to 8:00 p.m.
Sat9:00 a.m. to 8:00 p.m.
Sun10:00 a.m. to 6:00 p.m.
4.4394 reviews
Select a rating
Yesenia Alejandra M.'s profile image
Yesenia Alejandra M. 
2 weeks ago

Me gustó como de inicio, el jefe de taller apoyaba al asesor en cubrir mis asientos de mi xpander y después el asesor le gritó que viniera para poder hacer prueba de manejo de un ruido que me inquietaba, me dió solución al momento, pequeño detalle que manejo bien me voy satisfecha. 

Frequently asked questions about Mitsubishi Country

How is Mitsubishi Country rated?

Mitsubishi Country has a 4.4 star rating with 394 reviews. 

When is Mitsubishi Country open?

Mitsubishi Country is open now. It will close at 8:00 p.m.